Classement

Mise à jour le 23/05/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1AS Chantepie Handball 257211803630476+154
2CMG sur Ille Handball54211614639561+78
3HBC Chateaubourg50211416592510+82
4Brocéli'Hand Club48211317685584+101
5La Vitréenne432111010635652-17
6Elan Sportif Redon Handball 24221939638623+15
7Landevant HB412110011569588-19
8Baud Locminé HB 241219210590643-53
9US Séné Handball36217113547561-14
10AL Cancale36216312643701-58
11Ploërmel Handball Club35217014518557-39
12Mené Handball Club21210021490720-230