Classement - Seniors Fédérale 2

Mise à jour le 15/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1RC Orléans942218225262359
2Servette Rugby Club de Geneve9222170567831915
3C Chartres Rugby8422152569425916
4CS Nuiton7422131851341711
5Havre AC Rugby7022121952542011
6CS Villefranche sur Saône652212194214086
7AAS Sarcelles - Rugby622211293334325
9Rugby Club Courbevoie492280143984708
10Beauvais RC462271143625377
11Paris Université Club Rugby282240183037253
12CS Beaune-4022002205500