Classement

Mise à jour le 15/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Volley Club de Valenciennes 2572019116211008.4291.415
2AL Caudry Volley-Ball552019113420105.2731.313
3Volley-Ball Club Cysoing48201647633102.2921.215
4Evreux Volley-Ball 237201377242231.4521.055
5Clamart Volley 236201288311431.4481.128
6SMS Marquette VB292010104332260.9231.002
7Volley-Ball Club Bailleulois272010104241270.850.949
8Levallois Sporting Club Volley23207133224360.7110.917
9Montigny Volley 9519205152304560.5830.903
10ASPTT Rouen Msa VB112041611211140.2830.781
11Volley Club Harnésien 2102031711133110.3330.825
12Etudiant Club Orléans 262021810125110.2680.743