Classement

Mise à jour le 07/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Las Void-Vacon Handball52181701580398+182
2Varangeville HCV 250181602618468+150
3HBC Nancy SLUC50181602608420+188
4Dombasle Sports Handball44181305626464+162
5Liverdun HBC 8939181017472447+25
6Jarville Jeunes Handball 23618909495437+58
7Handball Langres30185211474568-94
8Handball Club Val de Meuse28187011492544-52
9Epinal HB 227184113489649-160
10CS Chalindrey26184014536723-187
11HBC St Mihiel26184014441494-53
12AS Froncles20181017390609-219