Classement

Mise à jour le 15/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1US Salles349812071042
2US Marmande Rugby228531401132
2USA Limoges228441671346
4Anglet Olympique159361992533
5Olympique Marcquois Rugby137341291631
6Cognac Rugby Charente77161231983