CLASSEMENT GENERAL CALENDRIER RESULTAT POULE 13 SENIORS M1

Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Rugby Club Villeneuve XV18660018710780
2UA Vernoise Vergt1866001599069
3UA Saverdun Rugby15650119112764
4RC Saint Jeannais13641119315439
5Sor Agout XV1254011667591
6Servian Boujan Rugby1264021547381
7Coq Leguevinois12640215610848
8RC Jacou Montpellier Nord1254011187741
9US Mugron12540112710225
10SCUF Rugby9630322217349
11Evreux AC Rugby953021247846
12RC Pays de Meaux9630317215220
13Stade Caennais Rugby Club94301101965
14RC Guéretois Creuse9430165623
15RC Sablais943011051050
16Pays d'Auray Rugby Club95302116126-10
17Rugby Club Draguignan6420293858
18SMUC Marseille Rugby6420292893
19RC Roubaix642021081062
20Cercle Sportif Lédonien6520392920
21Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues / Bassussarry642026066-6
22Rivesaltes Baixas Espira Agly XV 265203107116-9
23Union Saint Astier Neuvic642025362-9
24Ovalie Club Montlucon6420289100-11
25Stade Union Cavaillonnais652037689-13
26Strasbourg Alsace Rugby642026998-29
27Inthalatz Rugby Larressore4411283794
28RC Blois441127786-9
29US Beaurepaire4411283108-25
30Rugby Club Haguenau3210145432
31Rugby Club Arras321014243-1
32SA Parthenaisien321013132-1
33Union Sportive Vicquoise XV321012931-2
34GS Figeacois321014549-4
35FC Tournon-Tain Rugby321013539-4
36US Néracaise321013438-4
37Rugby Aulnay Club321014853-5
38FC Aix-les-Bains Rugby321013237-5
39Gan Olympique321015158-7
40Rugby Club Sucy321015967-8
41Entente Vendres Lespignan Hérault XV321014657-11
42Saint Savin Sportif321013951-12
43RC Vichy Rugby321013244-12
44Entente Sportive Baronnies321012437-13
45C Omn Region Elbeuvienne321017895-17
46RC Saint-Cernin341037594-19
47CR Illkirch Graffenstaden3410374101-27
48GTO Rugby Centre 77341036798-31
49Rodez Rugby321012765-38
50SCO Rugby Club Angers120114751-4
51SC Couchois120113250-18
52Rugby Club Puilboreau020022832-4
53Stade Blayais Rugby Haute Gironde020024753-6
54OL Ossalois Laruns020024858-10
55RC Montceau Bourgogne020023141-10
56Clamart Rugby 92020023651-15
57USM Rugby Montélimar020022443-19
58Rugby Club Seyssins020025275-23
59Stade Bordelais020023762-25
60Avenir Aturin020023562-27
61RS Mauvezinoise020023163-32
62Stade Pontellois020022966-37
63Jeunesse Sportive Illiberienne / Latour / Theza020021766-49
64Rugby Epernay Champagne020021675-59