PRE-NATIONALE F

Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1HBC du Lac44171313453372+81
2CJ Bouguenais Handball41171205464430+34
3Ancenis Handball41171205501410+91
4Thouaré Handball Club41171205431345+86
5La Chapelaine40171115490411+79
6Hirondelle Handball3317809426415+11
7Heric Handball3317728421402+19
8Savenay HB29176011390394-4
9Handball Clisson 221172015316493-177
10ES Couëron Handball14170017275495-220
SENIOR F1
2323
Saint-Nazaire Handball
SENIOR F1
2524
ES Couëron Handball
SENIOR F1
3627
Dreux AC Handball
US Joué-lès-Tours Handball
2225
SENIOR F1
Hirondelle Handball
2227
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
3723
Entente Connerre Vibraye 72
SENIOR F1
3622
Handball Clisson 2
AL Chateaubriant Handball
1932
SENIOR F1
US Montreuil Juigne Handball
1834
SENIOR F1
Ancenis Handball
2733
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
3413
SMOC St Jean de Braye Handball
SENIOR F1
2017
Thouaré Handball Club
Union Saumur Doué Handball
2226
SENIOR F1
Jargeau Sport Handball
1222
SENIOR F1
Heric Handball
3021
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
2327
CA Evron Handball
HBC du Lac

Donnez
le score

SENIOR F1
Avenir Club Issoldunois Handball
2935
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
2727
Angers Lac de Maine Handball
SENIOR F1
2928
Savenay HB
SENIOR F1
2926
La Chapelaine
SENIOR F1
2620
AST Chateauneuf en Thymerais
SENIOR F1
2024
Cercle Paul Bert Rennes HB 2
SENIOR F1
2315
HBC Sautron
Saint-Nazaire Handball
2431
SENIOR F1
ES Couëron Handball
2338
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
2928
Hirondelle Handball
Dreux AC Handball
1928
SENIOR F1
Handball Clisson 2
2941
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
2319
US Joué-lès-Tours Handball
RACC Nantes
1722
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
3025
Ancenis Handball
Entente Connerre Vibraye 72
2525
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
4021
US Montreuil Juigne Handball
St Sébastien Sud Loire Handball 2
2931
SENIOR F1
Thouaré Handball Club
3322
SENIOR F1
SMOC St Jean de Braye Handball
2528
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
2419
Heric Handball
SENIOR F1
4120
Jargeau Sport Handball
SENIOR F1
1721
HBC du Lac
CA Evron Handball
2526
SENIOR F1
Savenay HB
2721
SENIOR F1
SENIOR F1
3326
Avenir Club Issoldunois Handball
Angers Lac de Maine Handball
2831
SENIOR F1