CLASSEMENT CALENDRIER RESULTAT POULE 13 EXELLENCE B
SENIOR M2
rugby
US Néracaise 2
Équipe
1
AC Boulogne Billancourt Rugby 2
2
AS Tournefeuille Rugby 2
3
Association Cote Landes Rugby (A CL R) 2
4
Avenir Aturin 2
5
Bassin de Crussol Rugby 2
6
C Omn Region Elbeuvienne 2
7
Cercle Sportif Lédonien 2
8
Clamart Rugby 92 2
9
Clermont UC Aubiere Rugby 2
10
Coq Leguevinois 2
11
CR Illkirch Graffenstaden 2
12
Emak Hor Rugby Arcangues / Bassussarry 2
13
Entente Vendres Lespignan Hérault XV 2
14
FC Tournon-Tain Rugby 2
15
Gan Olympique 2
16
GS Figeacois 2
17
GTO Rugby Centre 77 2
18
Magnoac FC 2
19
Pays d'Auray Rugby Club 2
20
Racing Club de l'Agglomération Cergy Pontoise 2
21
RC Blois 2
22
RC Gradignan 2
23
RC Guéretois Creuse 2
24
RC Jacou Montpellier Nord 2
25
RC Pays de Meaux 2
26
RC Roubaix 2
27
RC Sablais 2
28
RC Saint-Cernin 2
29
RC Saint Jeannais 2
30
RC Vichy Rugby 2
31
RC Vincennes 2
32
RC Viriat 2
33
Rhone Sportif 2
34
Rodez Rugby 2
35
Rugby Club Arras 2
36
Rugby Club Draguignan 2
37
Rugby Club Haguenau 2
38
Rugby Club Puilboreau 2
39
Rugby Club Seyssins 2
40
Rugby Club Sucy 2
41
Rugby Club Villeneuve XV 2
42
Rugby Epernay Champagne 2
43
SA Hagetmautien 2
44
Saint Savin Sportif 2
45
SC Couchois 2
46
SCO Rugby Club Angers 2
47
SCUF Rugby 2
48
Servian Boujan Rugby 2
49
SMUC Marseille Rugby 2
50
Sor Agout XV 2
51
Stade Bordelais 2
52
Stade Caennais Rugby Club 2
53
Strasbourg Alsace Rugby 2
54
UA Saverdun Rugby 2
55
Union Saint Astier Neuvic 2
56
US Argelès Rugby 2
57
US Bellegarde Coupy 2
58
US Genlis 2
59
US l'Isloise 2
60
US Mugron 2
61
US Néracaise 2
62
US Quillan Limoux Haute Vallée de l'Aude 2
63
US Thuirinoise 2
64
US Ussel 2
Résultats
Calendrier
Rugby Club Puilboreau 2
10
20
US Néracaise 2
US Néracaise 2
27
17
UA Vernoise Vergt 2
Stade Réolais 2
10
15
US Néracaise 2
US Néracaise 2
33
16
Stade Blayais Rugby Haute Gironde 2
Club Ovalie Pont du Casse 2
7
30
US Néracaise 2
US Néracaise 2
20
12
Leognan Rugby 2
RC Gradignan 2
36
17
US Néracaise 2
US Néracaise 2
22
25
Rugby Club Villeneuve XV 2
US Néracaise 2
26
17
US Vallée du Lot 47 2
Stade Bordelais 2
15
18
US Néracaise 2
US Néracaise 2
53
14
Club Ovalie Pont du Casse 2
US Néracaise 2
40
6
Stade Foyen 2
US Néracaise 2
27
22
Stade Réolais 2
Stade Blayais Rugby Haute Gironde 2
12
13
US Néracaise 2
Leognan Rugby 2
20
13
US Néracaise 2
US Néracaise 2
18
14
RC Gradignan 2
Rugby Club Villeneuve XV 2
32
5
US Néracaise 2
US Vallée du Lot 47 2
17
17
US Néracaise 2
US Néracaise 2
8
20
Stade Bordelais 2
Stade Foyen 2
19
50
US Néracaise 2
Avenir Moissagais 2
13
21
US Néracaise 2