PNM Poule A

Mise à jour le 26/03/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1USM Malakoff Handball45171322538445+93
2Union Sportive Alfortville Handball44171402464395+69
3AS Bondy Hand43171223510467+43
4Villemomble Handball 23917944494475+19
5Club Sportif du Ministère des Finances3517827514473+41
6HBC Limours34178184994990
7SCA 2000 Evry33171105499450+49
8Versailles Handball Club28175111456455+1
9Handball Club Serris Val d'Europe 226174112423478-55
10Association Sportive Mantaise26174112464507-43
11C.S.A. Kremlin Bicêtre 225173212406497-91
12Handball Club Soisy / Andilly / Margency21172015473599-126