Classement

Mise à jour le 17/06/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Sanction

1US Feurs 25122163305917+420
2FC O de Firminy-Insersport4322134504531+140
3US Sucs et Lignon4022131804739+80
4FC Chatel Guyon3822115604238+40
5AS Savigneux Montbrison352298504338+50
6FC Cournon d'Auvergne3122105704940+94
7US Mozac272269705343+100
8Lempdes Sport Football272276904048-80
9Sauveteurs Brivois2622821203844-60
10Étoile Sportive de Veauche1822531404051-110
11AS Moulins Football 21722521503362-290
12Clermont Foot 63 3922341412866-383