Classement

Mise à jour le 15/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Grenoble Volley UC50181718810104.01.191
2Volley Club Hyères-Pierrefeu-La Londe44181538521202.7221.126
3Aix Universite Club 13 Volley-Ball38181358321221.9551.094
4Marseille Volley 1337181354542121.5711.072
5VB Villefranche Beaujolais32181175421331.311.024
6US Pontet Volley Avenir28188103504421.0291.034
7Ass Sportive de Monaco25199103420820.9210.981
8US Saint-Egrève Volley-Ball19186124112460.6670.957
9Agde Volley Ball15185133111480.50.931
10Avignon Volley Ball 291931611114110.2940.860
11Montpellier Croix d'Argent VB31801800034110.1850.775