Nationale 2

Mise à jour le 15/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Stade Nantais8022150762743211
2SA Mauléon Rugby7522140848532110
3Peyrehorade Sport Rugby Pays d'Orthe722214264904473
3US Tyrosse722213185094069
5FC Oloron712113175133968
6Saint Médard Rugby Club702212285324599
7CM Floirac Rugby6821111952540313
8US Nafarroa65221111048141910
9Union Barbezieux Jonzac522290134305457
10US Bergerac Rugby432262143935906
11SC Tulle Corrèze3522401839357110
12Rion Morcenx Club Rugby292240182716604