Classement et résultats - Nationale 1

Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1ASB Rezé Handball58211812699606+93
2Saran Loiret handball 250211335683648+35
3Handball Club de Livry-Gargan48211317598540+58
4Cercle Paul Bert Rennes HB47221138630585+45
5Saint Cyr Handball46211218615561+54
6Saint-Marcel Vernon Handball4221939626628-2
7HBC Nantes 242201118588599-11
8Grand Poitiers HB 8640219111631638-7
9Hennebont-Lochrist Handball39209110614612+2
10Cesson Rennes Métropole HB 239227312633682-49
11US Ivry Handball 236217113634672-38
12HBC Gien Loiret34216114594651-57
13Pouzauges Vendée Handball24221219616739-123