Classement

Mise à jour le 04/06/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

1Montpellier Hérault SC331111000598+51
2Sporting Perpignan Nord241180305317+36
3RCO Agde231172202813+15
4Canet RFC221171302814+14
5AS Béziers171152403328+5
6Sporting Club Setois161151503217+15
7FA Carcassonne1511434019190
8Avenir Foot Lozère151150602827+1
9FC St Estève121140701830-12
10La Clermontaise101131701428-14
11SC Narbonne Montplaisir51112801531-16
12Groupement Pays Basse Ariège-111001017102-95