Classement

Mise à jour le 13/05/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1CA Salon la Tour8118170153021410
2Limoges Etudiants Club Rugby7318141369124912
3SAT Rugby Trélissac6118120651623910
4Rugby Club Verneuillais601811254112819
5CA St Aulaire5318100844029310
6Rugby Club Folles481810083693735
7Ruffec AC361860123354268
8AS Seilhacoise201850132635172
9CS Bellachon151820161816714
10Rugby Club l'Aurence Limoges111811161506232