R2F - ASPTT Volley Ball

Mise à jour le 07/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Association Sportive Illacaise 333131127311013.1821.175
2Volley Club Orthe2713946300312.01.131
3Stade Montois Volley-ball2613941621211.4091.099
4AS St Medard En Jalles2313853410411.3331.116
5US Talence VB 31813673211330.920.995
6Adour Volley1613672221240.8150.942
7UGS Lons Lescar11133101113340.5450.899
8ASPTT Marmande Volley-Ball0130130001480.1540.699