PRENATIONALE OCCITANIE

Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Handball Club Carcassonnais51191711638494+144
2HBC Villefranche de Lauragais45191306581526+55
3HBC Clermont Salagou44191216519494+25
4Bruguières Occitan Club 31 Handball42191036590567+23
5Handball Club Roques sur Garonne4019937605574+31
6Handball Club L'Isle Jourdain40191018580569+11
7Blagnac Handball3819919579547+32
8HBC Aramon3819919575561+14
9Entente Tuc Balma Handball 23819919585569+16
10Juvignac Handball26195014443523-80
11Prades le Lez Handball 225193016545663-118
12Handball Club de Teyran23192017474627-153