Classement - toutes équipes fédérales

Mise à jour le 15/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1ASB Rezé Volley 245181538522102.7781.172
2Puygouzon Castelnau Volley Ball41191459410502.2381.141
3Alterna Stade Poitevin Volley-Ball 238181266424111.7311.070
4Spacer's Toulouse Volley 334191183623411.2651.058
5Les Neptunes de Nantes Volley31181174431331.2261.039
6US Talence VB29181084332241.0910.997
7Union Sportive Ramonville VB2418993330450.8610.988
8Tarascon Foix VB19186123212460.650.955
9Montaigu Vendée Boufféré VB14183151205280.4470.838
10St Herblain Volley Ball13184141212570.4570.900
11Volley Balma Quint Fonsegrives12185130230670.4470.876