Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Sanction

1Montigny En Gohelle FC 24516150104910+390
2Stade Heninois Football3916123106718+490
3Olympique Lievin FC 2321695204921+280
4US Noyelles Sous Lens 2301693404816+320
5US Noeux 2251574404821+270
6SC Pro Patria Wingles 2211663704640+60
7J France Mazingarbe181653802234-120
8FC Annay171557304019+215
9US St Maurice Loos En Gohelle 21616511003064-340
10AS Violaines 21316411102454-300
11CSAL Souchez516121302459-350
12FC Bouvigny Boyeffles11602131798-910