Classement

Mise à jour le 21/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Pau Nousty Sports46191234461406+55
2Bordes Sports handball44191216474415+59
3Lège Cap Ferret Handball44191216528496+32
4CM Floirac Cenon Handball43181215479389+90
5Narbonne Handball42191117508491+17
6Asson Sports41191027501487+14
7HBC Oloron40191018486466+20
8Cognac Aljo39181116502445+57
9Tournefeuille Handball32196112458468-10
10Toulouse Féminin Handball31196013480496-16
11Handball Club Gan26183213442481-39
12AS Urrunarrak15180018355634-279