Classement - Cadets Nationaux U16

Mise à jour le 07/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1CS Villefranche sur Saône491210113301277
2US Montmélian Rugby46129122881148
3Rugby Club Riomois43129033041257
4Servette Rugby Club de Geneve28136072372354
5CS Beaune27126061441883
6Issoire Rugby25135082082525
7BASSIN ANNECY ARAVIS RUGBY91220101083041
8Rugby Tango Chalonnais4121011903642