ELITE Féminine

Mise à jour le 20/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Vitrolles Sports Volley-Ball35131217321003.81.177
2Volley Balma Quint Fonsegrives2413856111311.6111.026
3Volley-Ball Pays Viennois2313851521221.1671.058
4Argenteuil Volley Ball 952113853230231.131.010
5Mauguio Volley Ball2013762232221.0381.025
6Institut fédéral de Volley-ball 21513491214230.710.957
7CO St Fons Volley12133101114240.5760.882
8Volley Mulhouse Alsace 26132110111460.3330.907