Prénationale Féminine

Mise à jour le 08/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Autan Volley-Ball39161337511022.5631.078
2Muret Volley-Ball37151237412102.7331.222
3US Cadalenoise VB36161247322022.1051.225
4Volley Balma Quint Fonsegrives 22516971531331.00.994
5Grenade Volley Ball2316972251240.9391.026
6Ibos Volley2215872242411.0320.993
7Avenir Fonsorbais Volley-Ball18165113203530.7430.947
8Toulouse Athletic Club17174132205530.6590.961
9Castres Massaguel Volley Ball Club 212164122200480.4210.829
10Tarascon Foix VB7153121110480.3330.806