Classement

Mise à jour le 28/11/2023

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Issoire Rugby3496122691726
2RC Chateaurenard3296032071876
3Rugby Olympique Agathois3196122051683
4Aviron Gruissanais2996032251673
5CO Berre XV2385031841561
6Rugby Club Tricastin2193151951915
7Céret Sportif2094051892102
7RC La Valette Le Revest La Garde Le Pradet2094051572032
7CS Annonay2094051542042
10Sporting Club Royannais1993241621761
11US Annecy1893151511912
12Rugby Olympique de Grasse680081652384