Classement

Mise à jour le 07/05/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Sporting Club de l'Ouest5822193016301205.0831.323
2Les Neptunes de Nantes Volley 35722202011541103.3161.281
3Vannes Volley 565122166012314112.4781.209
4Cesson Saint-Brieuc Côtes d'Armor VB472216609343031.8621.175
5Neuville Sports382213906432341.2431.067
6Montgermont Volley-Ball Club2922101203521830.8890.985
7La Rochelle Volley Ball272281405214550.8040.972
8Union Volley-Ball Touraine262291303332470.7290.929
9Etoile St Laurent Brest Volley2522913025202110.6040.935
10Cercle Paul Bert Rennes Volley212271503311680.580.944
11AS Boufféré172251702213590.4730.894
12ASPTT Caen Volley-322021100001210.0150.427