Classement

Mise à jour le 20/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Draguignan Union Club Var VB7014140112100010.51.476
2Volley Ball Ollioulais 262141138301113.01.322
3Volley Club Hyères-Pierrefeu-La Londe 26015965313031.4351.074
4Saint-Raphaël Var Volley-Ball5915965132221.321.092
5Union Athletique Valettoise 25815874404121.321.134
6Volley Pradetan Gardeen 55715964320331.21.032
7Sainte-Maxime Cogolin Volley 35515873231331.01.032
8Volley Pradetan Gardeen 637152131011480.2930.741
9Fréjus Var Volley 3371521311011110.2250.691
10Volley Club Mediterranee 236152130020490.2330.711