Classement

Mise à jour le 23/05/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1US Ormesson Handball35121110242121+121
2Joinville Handball Association 23212921303133+170
3Stella Sports Saint Maur Handball 32612705242201+41
4Entente Plesséenne de Handball 22412606148140+8
5HBC Cachan 22412525158128+30
6US Créteil Handball 42112417143205-62
7Thiais Handball Club 216122010115273-158
8ASA Maisons Alfort HB 21412101193243-150