Classement

Mise à jour le 11/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

Bonus

7Section Paloise462010010466458+86
8Castres OL45209011497499-29
9USA Perpignan442010010449537-884
10Aviron Bayonnais43209011436504-687
11ASM Clermont42208210440497-576
12Lyon LOU Rugby42209011462570-1086
13Montpellier Hérault Rugby38208012395465-706
14Oyonnax Rugby26205114436602-1664