Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Montluel Racing Club Handball58221804698528+170
2Handball Club Pontois56221624705569+136
3HBC Echirolles-Eybens 250221246643610+33
4Cotiere Handball49221327592567+25
5HBC Theys48221318599589+10
6handball club saint pierre chamoux48221147636582+54
7Pays Voironnais Handball 346221129677622+55
8Bièvre Handball41228311580616-36
9Meylan Handball 239227312570610-40
10Decines Handball Club 234226115606638-32
11Handball Club Coublevie32225017584677-93
12Saint Genix - Aoste HB 224221021406688-282