Classement

Mise à jour le 26/03/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Bergerac Périgord Pourpre Handball51181611573483+90
2Rochechouart-St-Junien Handball 8744181305530449+81
3La Roche Vendée Handball44181224488433+55
4US Mios Biganos43181215466413+53
5Côte Basque Handball42181125542471+71
6Angoulême Charente Handball40181026533488+45
7Les Neptunes de Nantes Hand 232186210481508-27
8Mérignac Handball 231186111485511-26
9Celles sur Belle 230186012415483-68
10Zibero Sports Tardets26183213395495-100
11Bruguières Occitan Club 31 Handball24182214463529-66
12Blanzat Sport Montluçon24183114428536-108