Seniors Garçons

Mise à jour le 23/05/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Cadets de Bretagne Rennes 246171412616469+147
2HB Detente46171412477392+85
3Cercle Paul Bert Rennes HB 342171214544445+99
4HBC Arlequin St Aubin d'Aubign38171016549495+54
5CS Betton Handball 23317809464504-40
6USL Handball 23217638501500+1
7Handball Janzé30176110509517-8
8AS Chantepie Handball 33017539444493-49
9Handball Club 31025174013414492-78
10AGL HB Fougeres 218170116369580-211