CLASSEMENTS

Mise à jour le 26/03/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1HBC Val de Seine239702276213+63
2Noisy le Grand Handball229612248233+15
3Stade de Vanves Handball 2229612245238+7
4Association Sportive Poissy Handball2095132402400
5Handball Club St-Leu / Taverny189414274271+3
6AC Boulogne Billancourt Handball 2179405290268+22
7Villeneuve Ablon Handball119108256293-37
8Plaisir Handball Club 2119108236309-73