Classement

Mise à jour le 17/06/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Les Neptunes de Nantes Volley602421313441203.191.192
2Saint-Cloud Paris SF55241958831312.1381.157
3Volley Mulhouse Alsace52241868642311.9061.101
4Vandoeuvre Nancy Volley-Ball52241867831321.8441.083
5Volero le Cannet46241686731251.4051.112
6Béziers Volley442414107524511.411.091
7Terville Florange Olympique Club412414104643431.1821.016
8VC Marcq-En-Baroeul Lille Métropole31248166207540.860.990
9VBC Chamalières252481643121220.7550.957
10Pays d'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball25249153423570.7170.963
11RC Cannes Volley-Ball192491542314100.6230.923
12Quimper Volley 2982422210133160.2210.795
13Institut fédéral de Volley-ball12402400014190.0830.663