Classement

Mise à jour le 12/06/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Amicale Centre Hellemmes Volley-Ball124401300004.01.217
2Halluin Volley Metropole84311110101.6671.118
3AL Caudry Volley-Ball64221100201.1431.129
4Racing Club d'Arras44131001020.5560.917
5Cambrai Volley04040000220.1670.657
6AS Villeneuve d'Ascq Métropole Volley Ball000000000000