Classement

Mise à jour le 12/06/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Union Sportive de St Andre 244151507710005.01.303
2Volley Ball le Quesnoy381613310210123.0771.171
3Cambrai Volley 235161243721121.6961.106
4VB Famars 219166102223340.750.965
5Tourcoing Lille Métropole Volley19166101323340.730.954
6Volley Club Petite Foret1814682311430.8280.932
7Volley Club Lieu Saint-Amand18155104103340.7740.958
8Omni Sports Chapellois13164121034620.6190.917
9VC Amicaliste d'Aulnoy 36163130030490.2890.824