Classement

Mise à jour le 01/07/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1SA Mauléon Rugby7722161558829411
2Union Barbezieux Jonzac6922131858237515
3Peyrehorade Sport Rugby Pays d'Orthe692215165052947
4US Tyrosse692215165503297
5Saint Médard Rugby Club6522131846231711
6Stade Nantais592213094783777
7US Nafarroa5622120104514258
8FC Oloron54221101141145310
9CM Floirac Rugby4122801449349911
10US Bergerac Rugby382282124255826
11SC Tulle Correze182231182855546
12Rion Morcenx Club Rugby42210212389690