Classement

Mise à jour le 14/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1UF Mâconnais321510234017+23
2AS de la Fontaine d'Ouche301510053722+15
3US Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire26148242817+11
4Stade Auxerrois Football26148243224+8
5ASPTT Dijon Football26158254431+13
6AJ Auxerre 224147343323+10
7FC Chalon23137242921+8
8FC Sens20156272925+4
9AS Beaune81422101336-23
10USC Paray-le-Monial61513111446-32
11FC Montceau Bourgogne41404101249-37