Classement

Mise à jour le 20/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Colomiers Rugby 223550186503
2Stado Tarbes Pyrénées Rugby 216532153624
3Soyaux Angoulême XV 2125321061230
4Stade Montois 2105231211422
5Biarritz Olympique9523991101
6US Tyrosse2505612392