Classement

Mise à jour le 15/05/2024

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1AS Sartrouville Volley-ball 3451816210330203.3331.174
2ES Villiers sur Marne Volley40181356612211.9571.104
3UGS Draveil Juvisy Athis-Mons Volley-Ball33181265430421.4291.052
4SC Briard Volley33181175511421.3931.067
5Cnm Charenton 431181173710521.4071.057
6Val d'Europe Esbly Coupvray VB2718992611530.9710.946
7AS Villebon Volley-Ball26188101614240.9711.004
8Jeanne d'ARC de Rosny17185131313460.5680.931
9AS Volley-Ball Taverny Saint-Leu10184142020590.370.904
10Melun Val de Seine Volley-Ball3180180003780.2410.813