Classement

Mise à jour le 15/04/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1US Montmélian Rugby902117225942899
2AS Monaco Rugby8121140775749916
3US Vinay762115065334357
4Rugby Club Aubagnais652111285284758
5Rugby Club Les Angles Gard Rhodanien612111285034497
6US Avignon - le Pontet Rugby5621110104575127
7CA St Raphaël Fréjus5421100114364948
8Bièvre Saint Geoirs Rugby Club502190125046225
9Stade Olympique Voiron4721701450157910
10Rugby Club Vallons de la Tour442170144826037
11US Véore XV402160154765977
12St Marcellin Sport352150164016186