Classement

Mise à jour le 04/06/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Sanction

1Lagny Messagers F US52201712011012+980
2Claye Souilly Sports 351201631010514+910
3Thorigny FC44201424011821+970
4St Pathus Oissery Ent.S.4320134307534+410
5Mitry Compans Goelly 23020101907039+311
6Fraternelle Sportive Esbly Football232083636350+131
7Val de France Football 2192071936076-160
8Othis CO1719611113678-421
9Le Pin Villevaude AS13204115041108-670
10Pays Crecois FC9193115031122-911
11St Mard AS2201018118167-1490
12Club Sportif Courtry Academie0000000000
13Et. S Brie Nord0000000000