Classement

Mise à jour le 26/03/2024

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Bergerac Périgord Pourpre Handball51181611573483+90
2Rochechouart-St-Junien Handball 8744181305530449+81
3La Roche Vendée Handball44181224488433+55
4US Mios Biganos43181215466413+53
5Côte Basque Handball42181125542471+71
6Angoulême Charente Handball40181026533488+45