Infos de l'équipe - SENIOR M1

Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

1US Villars 25022155205626+30
2US Métare St Etienne Sud EST4822153405022+28
3AS St Ferreol Gampille Firminy4122132706037+23
4US l'Horme 23722122716129+32
5St Jean Bonnefonds FC3322103906048+12
6Saint-Chamond Foot 2322295804946+3
7SEL St Priest en Jarez 2302286805134+17
8SUC Terrenoire St Etienne292285903839-1
9AS Portugais Loire St Etienne272276905843+15
10St.S. Ussonnaise2622751003241-9
11FC St Marcellin En Forez1722521503370-37
12Ent. Sports Champdieu Marcilly 21221019213126-113