Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Stade Niçois9125171762933714
1SC Albigeois9125170860133714
3RC Narbonnais8925170862646312
4US Carcassonne8825171752033110
5RC Suresnes802516095855157
6CA Périgueux Dordogne78261411154542111
7SOC Rugby Chambéry7625142955042610
8CS Bourgoin-Jallieu Rugby7225131114373869
9RC Hyères Carqueiranne la Crau6725131114965237
10RC Massy Essonne65251101448648912
11US Bressane Pays de l'Ain64251011450949313
12Stado Tarbes Pyrénées Rugby61251001544855412
13CS Vienne Rugby262530222387455
14Blagnac Rugby-4326002606500